logo

Шаблоны Joomla 3 здесь: http://www.joomla3x.ru/joomla3-templates.html

Члены землячества

 

1.            Аверьянов Геннадий Иванович

2.            Абраменко Юрий Иванович

3.            Баско Тамара Ивановна

4.            Бахтиярова Лилия Яковлевна

5.            Бахтияров Олег Яковлевич

6.            Белик Дмитрий Васильевич

7.            Белан  Василий Иванович

8.            Белан  Геннадий Васильевич

9.            Благиня Александр Васильевич

10.          Гладченко Виктор Михайлович

11.          Гордиенко Алексей Аркадьевич

12.          Гусаренко Михаил Алексеевич

13.          Дикарёва Татьяна Николаевна  (казначей Землячества)

14.          Довбий Анатолий Андреевич

15.          Деменкова Вера Николаевна

16.          Дунаев Анатолий Владимирович

17.          Евсюков Александр Тимофеевич

18.          Ефременко Оксана Сергеевна

19.          Захаров Геннадий Павлович

20.          Захаров Владимир Павлович (председатель Землячества)

21.          Золотарёва Светлана Петровна

22.          Золотарёв  Пётр Тимофеевич

23.          Золотарёва Мария Ивановна

24.          Иванова Эмилия Ивановна

25.          Кариков  Владимир Прокофьевич

26.          Крейтов Анатолий Николаевич

27.          Кудрина Наталья Ивановна

28.          Калиниченко Николай Дмитриевич

29.          Куст  Тамара Васильевна

 30.         Курилова Ирина Алексеевна

31.          Лукашов Виктор Яковлевич

32.          Лымарь Владимир Данилович

33.          Малюшко  Юрий Владимирович

34.          Мусатова Людмила Ивановна

35.          Мышко Ирина Анатольевна

36.          Минор Светлана Александровна

37.          Мачнева Олеся Александровна

38.          Негманов Борис Николаевич

39.          Николаенко Валентина Михайловна

40.          Одинцов Алексей Васильевич

41.          Панарин Владимир Иванович

42.          Пучкова Тамара Александровна

43.          Песковская Елена Владимировна

44.          Пронин  Геннадий Григорьевич

45.          Папков  Сергей Андреевич

46.          Самотой  Алёна Ивановна

47.          Скотникова Валентина Григорьевна

48.          Синенко Василий Яковлевич

49.          Синянский Иван Сергеевич

50.          Струкова Эльвина Ивановна

51.          Трофимова Татьяна Яковлевна

52.          Терещенко Жанна Николаевна

53.          Федирко Руслан Сергеевич

54           Шамов  Александр Викторович

55.          Шипилов Николай Иванович

56.          Шлеёв Владимир Фёдорович

57.          Черненко Валерий Ефимович

 

 


Powered by Joomla!. Design by: themza joomla 2.5 template  Valid XHTML and CSS.